Neuheiten 13.09.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Battletech:
Technical Readout – Clan Invasion (Catalyst) US
Tripods & Triplanes: Movement Programming/Player Elimination/Simulation/World War I (Ares Games) US
Tripods & Triplanes:
Counter Set, Damage Deck, Energy Cubes, MK.I Locust Tripod, MK.II Scarab Tripod, Starter Set (Ares Games) US
Warcry:
Monsters & Mercenaries, Chimera (Games Workshop) US

Neuheiten 03.09.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Battlegroup Overlord D-Day: Reprint (Plastic Soldier Company) US
Black Fortress: Eskalation (Games Workshop) DT&US
Campaign #333: The Aleutians 1942-43 (Osprey) US
Campaign #339: Kos and Leros 1943 (Osprey) US
Duels 96: T-34 vs StuG III: Finland 1944 (Osprey) US
New Vanguard #272: Churchill Infantry Tank (Osprey) US
New Vanguard #273:
The Medieval Cannon 1326-1494 (Osprey) US
Realitys Edge:
Cyberpunk Skirmish Rules (Osprey) US
Warhammer 40K: Datakarten – Space Marines, Datakarten – Ultramarines, Datakarten – White Scars, Kill Team Starter Set, Kodex – Space Marines, Kodex – Ultramarines, Kodex – White Scars (Games Workshop) DT&US
Warhammer 40K: Space Marines Primaris Invictor Tactical Warsuit, White Scars Kor’sarro Khan (Games Workshop)
Weapon #70: The Arisaka Rifle 1897-1905 (Osprey) US

Neuheiten 10.08.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Malifaux 3rd Edition: Nellie Core Box, Perdita Core Box, Sonnia Core Box, Reva Core Box, Marcus Core Box, Kaeris Core Box, Sandeep Core Box, Arcane Fate, Pandora Core Box, Titania Core Box, Mysterious Fate, Loyalty to Coin, Parker Core Box, Hamelin Core Box, Jack Draw Core Box, Hodgepodge Fate, Mah Tucket Core Box, Zipp Core Box, Ulix Core Box, Lucky Fate, Lucas Core Box, Mei Feng Core Box, Asami Core Box, Shadow Fate (Wyrd) US
Necromunda: Palanite Enforcer Patrol, Enforcer Tactics Card Pack, The Book of Judgement (Games Workshop) US
Star Wars Legion: Rebellen Veteranen, Tauntaun-Reiter (FFG) DT
Warcry: Starter Set, Corvus Cabal, The Unmade, The Splintered Fang, Cypher Lords, Rulebook, Facton Cards, Battleplan Cards, Ruler (Games Workshop) US & DT

Neuheiten 10.05.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
D&D Nolzur’s Marvelous Unpainted Minis: Male Human Monk, Female Human Cleric, Male Human Cleric, Male Human Fighter, Female Dragonborn Sorcerer, Minsc & Delina, Vampire Hunters, Bandits, Hobgoblins, Hill Giant, Cloud Giant, Stone Giant, Young Black Dragon, Young Blue Dragon, Young Green Dragon, Young Copper Dragon (Wizkids)
Bolt Action: German Heer Support Group, Soviet Army Support Group, Soviet Assault Engineers Squad (Warlord Games) US
Pathfinder Deep Cuts Unpainted Minis: Dwarf Female Barbarian, Halfling Female Rogue, Orcs, Grim Reaper (Wizkids)
WH40k/WarhammerAoS: Slaanesh Hüter der Geheimnisse, Die Maske, Slaaneshbestien, Slaanesh Zaubersprüche, Warscrollkarten, Battletome Slaanesh, Syll’esske, Contorted Epitome (Games Workshop) DT
Wargames Illustrated: Ausgabe #379 mit Gratis Gussrahmen – Trapper/Minutemen (Warlord) US
Wizkids Wardlings: Boy Warlock & Lizard, Girl Witch & Witch’s Cat, Ghost (Male & Female), Goblin (Male & Female), Zombie (Male & Female), Troll, Tree Folk (Wizkids)

Neuheiten 26.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
WH40k Novels: Path of the Dark Eldar, Hallowed Knights: Black Pyramid, Lords and Tyrants, Blacktalon: First Mask, Dark Imperium: Plague War (Black Library) US
WH40k Romane: Primarchs: Angron – Slave of Nuceria, Master of the Watch, Ciaphas Cain: For the Emperor (Black Library) DT
Warhammer Underworlds: Thundrik’s Profiteers + Dice Set, Ylthari’s Guardians + Dice Set (Games Workshop) DT/US

Neuheiten 18.04.19

Miniaturen&Tabletop:
Age of Sigmar: Fyreslayers Battletome, Fyreslayers Warscroll Cards (Games Workshop) DT Battletech: Map Set Grasslands (Catalyst) US
Ghost Archipaelago: Tribals (Northstar Miniatures) US
Pandemic: Set mit 30 Miniaturen (Not So Bored Games) US
Warhammer40k: CSM Master of Executions, CSM Chaos Lord, CSM Dark Apostle (Games Workshop) DT
Warhammer40k: The Red Feast – Roman, hardback (Black Library) US

Neuheiten 12.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Alien vs Predator Miniatures: Elite Predators (Prodos)
BattleTech: Ryoken III – XP <Skinwalker> Prime Mech 55Tons XTRO Republic (Iron Wind)
SLA Industries – Cannibal Sector 1: Core Rules for SLA Industries Skirmish Game (Daruma Productions) US
Star Trek Deep Cuts Unpainted Miniatures: Jem’Hadar Battle Cruiser, Jem’Hadar Attack Ship, Cardassian Galor Class, Cardassian Keldon Class, Klingon Vorcha Class, Starfleet NX Class, Federation Miranda Class, Federation Excelsior Class, Ferengi D’Kora Class, Romulan Valore Class (Wizkids)

Neuheiten 01.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Terrain Crate: Abandoned Mine, Temple, Guard Barracks, Tavern, Throne Room, Mine Track, Adventurers Crate (Mantic)
Wargames Illustrated: #378 Mit gratis Zulu-Gussrahmen (Warlord) US
WH40k: Shadowspear Box,Judgements of Khorne, Bloodmaster – Herold des Khorne, Skulltaker, Codex: Chaos Space Marines, Karten: Chaos Space Marines Abaddon, Vigilus Brennt (Games Workshop) DT/US

Neuheiten 14.03.18

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Alien vs Predator: Hot Landing Zone Expansion (Prodos) US
D&D Icons of the Realms Set 11: Waterdeep – Dungeon of the Mad Mage Booster, Halaster’s Lab Premium Set (Wizkids)
Historical Miniatures – Medieval: Goth Noble Cavalry (Gripping Beast)
Marvel HeroClix: Captain Marvel Movie Gravity Feed (Wizkids) US
WH40k: Schattenspeer, Shadowspear-Box (Games Workshop) DT/US
WH40k: Deffkilla Wartrike, Kustom Boosta-Blasta (Games Workshop)DT

Neuheiten 28.02.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:

AvP: Alien Praetorian Unicast (Prodos) US

Flames of War: Rifle Company, SMG Company, Storm Group, Maksim MG Company, PTRD AT Rifle Company, 82mm or 120mm Mortar Company (Battlefront) US
Infinity: Khawarijs Box, Daoying Operative Control Unit – Hacker – Blister, Yadu Troops Box, Raoul Spector, Mercenary Operative mit Boarding Shotgun Blister (Corvus Belli) DT

Tanks – The Modern Age:  Soviet Mi-24 Hind Helicopter, US AH-1 Cobra Helicopter, US HMMWV TOW Tank, Berlin Autobahn Gaming Mat (GaleForce 9) US

The Other Side – King’s Empire: Kassa Okoye, Margaret Belle, Artillery Team (Wyrd) US

The Other Side – Abyssinia: Steel Legion, Crow Runners, Mehal Sefari, Mechanized Infantry, Lord of Steel, Marauder (Wyrd) US
The Other Side – Gibbering Hordes: Karkinoi, Speckled Crawlers, Barbed Crawlers, Horomatangi, The Frenzy, Striped Skulkers (Wyrd) US
The Other Side – Cult of the Burning Man: The Warped, The Broken, Twisted Horrors, Fenton Brahms, Immortal Rhino (Wyrd) US

WH40k: Dreaded Ambull (Games Workshop) DT Erstverkauf Samstag, 02.03
WH-Underworld: Mollogs Mob, Jagd der Götter, Spielplanset „Verbotene Kammern“ (Games Workshop) DT