Neuheiten 10.05.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
D&D Nolzur’s Marvelous Unpainted Minis: Male Human Monk, Female Human Cleric, Male Human Cleric, Male Human Fighter, Female Dragonborn Sorcerer, Minsc & Delina, Vampire Hunters, Bandits, Hobgoblins, Hill Giant, Cloud Giant, Stone Giant, Young Black Dragon, Young Blue Dragon, Young Green Dragon, Young Copper Dragon (Wizkids)
Bolt Action: German Heer Support Group, Soviet Army Support Group, Soviet Assault Engineers Squad (Warlord Games) US
Pathfinder Deep Cuts Unpainted Minis: Dwarf Female Barbarian, Halfling Female Rogue, Orcs, Grim Reaper (Wizkids)
WH40k/WarhammerAoS: Slaanesh Hüter der Geheimnisse, Die Maske, Slaaneshbestien, Slaanesh Zaubersprüche, Warscrollkarten, Battletome Slaanesh, Syll’esske, Contorted Epitome (Games Workshop) DT
Wargames Illustrated: Ausgabe #379 mit Gratis Gussrahmen – Trapper/Minutemen (Warlord) US
Wizkids Wardlings: Boy Warlock & Lizard, Girl Witch & Witch’s Cat, Ghost (Male & Female), Goblin (Male & Female), Zombie (Male & Female), Troll, Tree Folk (Wizkids)

Neuheiten 26.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
WH40k Novels: Path of the Dark Eldar, Hallowed Knights: Black Pyramid, Lords and Tyrants, Blacktalon: First Mask, Dark Imperium: Plague War (Black Library) US
WH40k Romane: Primarchs: Angron – Slave of Nuceria, Master of the Watch, Ciaphas Cain: For the Emperor (Black Library) DT
Warhammer Underworlds: Thundrik’s Profiteers + Dice Set, Ylthari’s Guardians + Dice Set (Games Workshop) DT/US

Neuheiten 18.04.19

Miniaturen&Tabletop:
Age of Sigmar: Fyreslayers Battletome, Fyreslayers Warscroll Cards (Games Workshop) DT Battletech: Map Set Grasslands (Catalyst) US
Ghost Archipaelago: Tribals (Northstar Miniatures) US
Pandemic: Set mit 30 Miniaturen (Not So Bored Games) US
Warhammer40k: CSM Master of Executions, CSM Chaos Lord, CSM Dark Apostle (Games Workshop) DT
Warhammer40k: The Red Feast – Roman, hardback (Black Library) US

Neuheiten 12.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Alien vs Predator Miniatures: Elite Predators (Prodos)
BattleTech: Ryoken III – XP <Skinwalker> Prime Mech 55Tons XTRO Republic (Iron Wind)
SLA Industries – Cannibal Sector 1: Core Rules for SLA Industries Skirmish Game (Daruma Productions) US
Star Trek Deep Cuts Unpainted Miniatures: Jem’Hadar Battle Cruiser, Jem’Hadar Attack Ship, Cardassian Galor Class, Cardassian Keldon Class, Klingon Vorcha Class, Starfleet NX Class, Federation Miranda Class, Federation Excelsior Class, Ferengi D’Kora Class, Romulan Valore Class (Wizkids)

Neuheiten 01.04.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Terrain Crate: Abandoned Mine, Temple, Guard Barracks, Tavern, Throne Room, Mine Track, Adventurers Crate (Mantic)
Wargames Illustrated: #378 Mit gratis Zulu-Gussrahmen (Warlord) US
WH40k: Shadowspear Box,Judgements of Khorne, Bloodmaster – Herold des Khorne, Skulltaker, Codex: Chaos Space Marines, Karten: Chaos Space Marines Abaddon, Vigilus Brennt (Games Workshop) DT/US

Neuheiten 14.03.18

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
Alien vs Predator: Hot Landing Zone Expansion (Prodos) US
D&D Icons of the Realms Set 11: Waterdeep – Dungeon of the Mad Mage Booster, Halaster’s Lab Premium Set (Wizkids)
Historical Miniatures – Medieval: Goth Noble Cavalry (Gripping Beast)
Marvel HeroClix: Captain Marvel Movie Gravity Feed (Wizkids) US
WH40k: Schattenspeer, Shadowspear-Box (Games Workshop) DT/US
WH40k: Deffkilla Wartrike, Kustom Boosta-Blasta (Games Workshop)DT

Neuheiten 28.02.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:

AvP: Alien Praetorian Unicast (Prodos) US

Flames of War: Rifle Company, SMG Company, Storm Group, Maksim MG Company, PTRD AT Rifle Company, 82mm or 120mm Mortar Company (Battlefront) US
Infinity: Khawarijs Box, Daoying Operative Control Unit – Hacker – Blister, Yadu Troops Box, Raoul Spector, Mercenary Operative mit Boarding Shotgun Blister (Corvus Belli) DT

Tanks – The Modern Age:  Soviet Mi-24 Hind Helicopter, US AH-1 Cobra Helicopter, US HMMWV TOW Tank, Berlin Autobahn Gaming Mat (GaleForce 9) US

The Other Side – King’s Empire: Kassa Okoye, Margaret Belle, Artillery Team (Wyrd) US

The Other Side – Abyssinia: Steel Legion, Crow Runners, Mehal Sefari, Mechanized Infantry, Lord of Steel, Marauder (Wyrd) US
The Other Side – Gibbering Hordes: Karkinoi, Speckled Crawlers, Barbed Crawlers, Horomatangi, The Frenzy, Striped Skulkers (Wyrd) US
The Other Side – Cult of the Burning Man: The Warped, The Broken, Twisted Horrors, Fenton Brahms, Immortal Rhino (Wyrd) US

WH40k: Dreaded Ambull (Games Workshop) DT Erstverkauf Samstag, 02.03
WH-Underworld: Mollogs Mob, Jagd der Götter, Spielplanset „Verbotene Kammern“ (Games Workshop) DT

Neuheiten 22.02.19

Miniaturen & Tabletop:
AvP: Alien Praetorian Unicast (Prodos) US
Flames of War: Rifle Company, SMG Company, Storm Group, Maksim MG Company, PTRD AT Rifle Company, 82mm or 120mm Mortar Company (Battlefront) US
Tanks – The Modern Age:  Soviet Mi-24 Hind Helicopter, US AH-1 Cobra Helicopter, US HMMWV TOW Tank, Berlin Autobahn Gaming Mat (GaleForce 9) US

Neuheiten 08.02.19

Miniaturen & Tabletops:
Battlegroup: Torch Campaign Book (Plastic Soldier) US
WH40K Genestealer Cults: Codex, Datakarten (Games Workshop) US/DT
WH40K Genestealer Cults: Locus, Nexos, Magus, Clamavus, Jackal Alphus, Atalan Jackals (Games Workshop)
WH40K Romane: Primarchs – Corax, Lord of Shadows (Games Workshop) US

Neuheiten 01.02.2019

Miniaturen & Tabletops:
Damaged Magazine Issue #05: Batmobile (AK Interactive) US
Frostgrave: Soldiers II (North Star)
Malifaux – The Newborn: Bultungin (Wyrd)
Malifaux- The Outcasts: Prospector (Wyrd)
Malifaux – Ten Thunders: Gwyneth Maddox, Alternative Ototo (Wyrd)
The Other Side: Card-Driven 32mm Skirmish Combat on a Dystopian Dark Fantasy Earth (Wyrd) US
The Other Side: Core Rules (Wyrd) US
The Other Side Fate Decks: Gibbering Hordes, Cult of the Burning Man, King’s Empire, Abyssinia (Wyrd)
The Other Side – King’s Empire: Allegiance Box Charles Edmonton, Royal Rifle Corps, Wales Borderers, King’s Hand, Motor Scout, Sharpshooters (Wyrd)
The Other Side – Abyssinia: Allegiance Box Prince Unathi, Basotho Cavalry, Electrocutioners, Mechanized Infantry, Dreadnaught, Abyssinia Engineer, Marauder (Wyrd)
The Other Side – Gibbering Hordes: Allegiance Box Storm Siren, Armored Whelks, Yarazi, Alpha Crawler, Egg Clutch, Morphling, Devouring Eel (Wyrd)
The Other Side – Cult of the Burning Man: Allegiance Box Adeodators, Stalking Portals, ECB Black Ops, Doomseekers, Gorysche, Raving Madman, Immolated Rhino (Wyrd)
WyrdScapes: Abandoned Store, Solarium, Haunted Spires, Pathways, Makeshift Defenses (Wyrd)